xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Vashi at 10:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98569
Train Number V65
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Vashi
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Mumbai CST10:29 PM
 
 
Masjid10:32 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road10:35 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road10:37 PM
 
 
Reay Road10:39 PM
 
 
Cotton Green10:41 PM
 
 
Sewri10:44 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd10:47 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar10:52 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti10:55 PM
 
 
Kurla10:58 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar11:01 PM
 
 
Chembur11:03 PM
 
 
Govandi11:06 PM
 
 
Mankhurd11:09 PM
 
 
Vashi11:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer