xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai (CST) at 06:57 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98576
Train Number V58
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi06:57 PM
 
Mankhurd07:05 PM
 
Govandi07:08 PM
 
Chembur07:10 PM
 
Tilaknagar07:13 PM
 
Kurla07:16 PM
 
Chunabhatti07:19 PM
 
GTB Nagar07:22 PM
 
Wadala Rd07:28 PM
 
Sewri07:31 PM
 
Cotton Green07:34 PM
 
Reay Road07:36 PM
 
Dockyard Road07:39 PM
 
Sandhurst Road07:41 PM
 
Masjid07:43 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer