xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi To Mumbai CST at 08:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98580
Train Number V64
Starting From Vashi
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Vashi08:49 PM
 
Mankhurd08:57 PM
 
Govandi09:00 PM
 
Chembur09:02 PM
 
Tilaknagar09:05 PM
 
 
Kurla09:08 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti09:11 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar09:14 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:20 PM
 
 
Sewri09:23 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:26 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:28 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:31 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:33 PM
 
 
Masjid09:35 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer