xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 12:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98739
Train Number GN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:58 PM
 
Masjid01:01 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:04 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:06 PM
 
Reay Road01:08 PM
 
Cotton Green01:10 PM
 
Sewri01:13 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:16 PM
 
Kings Circle01:21 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:24 PM
 
Bandra01:28 PM
 
Khar Road01:32 PM
 
Santacruz01:35 PM
 
Vile Parle01:38 PM
 
Andheri01:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer