xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Mumbai (CST) at 01:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98742
Train Number GN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri01:50 PM
 
Vile Parle01:54 PM
 
Santacruz01:57 PM
 
Khar Road02:00 PM
 
Bandra02:04 PM
 
Mahim Jn02:07 PM
 
Kings Circle02:10 PM
 
Wadala Rd02:16 PM
 
Sewri02:19 PM
 
Cotton Green02:22 PM
 
Reay Road02:24 PM
 
Dockyard Road02:27 PM
 
Sandhurst Road02:29 PM
 
Masjid02:31 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer