xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Mumbai (CST) at 03:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98748
Train Number GN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri03:16 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:20 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:23 PM
 
 
Khar Road03:26 PM
 
 
Bandra03:30 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn03:33 PM
 
 
Kings Circle03:36 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:42 PM
 
 
Sewri03:45 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:48 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:50 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:53 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:55 PM
 
 
Masjid03:57 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer