xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Goregaon at 03:20 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98749
Train Number GN
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:20 PM
 
 
Masjid03:23 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:26 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:28 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:30 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:32 PM
 
 
Sewri03:35 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:38 PM
 
 
Kings Circle03:43 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn03:46 PM
 
 
Bandra03:50 PM
 
 
Khar Road03:54 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:57 PM
 
 
Vile Parle04:00 PM
 
 
Andheri04:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer