xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 07:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98819
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:53 AM
 
Masjid07:56 AM
 
Sandhurst Road07:59 AM
 
Dockyard Road08:01 AM
 
Reay Road08:03 AM
 
Cotton Green08:05 AM
 
Sewri08:08 AM
 
Wadala Rd08:11 AM
 
Kings Circle08:16 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:18 AM
 
Bandra08:21 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer