xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai (CST) at 08:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98824
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra08:52 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn08:55 AM
 
 
Kings Circle08:58 AM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:03 AM
 
 
Sewri09:06 AM
 
 
Cotton Green09:09 AM
 
 
Reay Road09:11 AM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:14 AM
 
 
Sandhurst Road09:16 AM
 
 
Masjid09:18 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:21 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer