xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 12:49 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98841
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:49 PM
 
Masjid12:52 PM
 
Sandhurst Road12:55 PM
 
Dockyard Road12:57 PM
 
Reay Road12:59 PM
 
Cotton Green01:01 PM
 
Sewri01:04 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:07 PM
 
Kings Circle01:12 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:14 PM
 
Bandra01:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer