xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 01:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98845
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:40 PM
 
Masjid01:43 PM
 
Sandhurst Road01:46 PM
 
Dockyard Road01:48 PM
 
Reay Road01:50 PM
 
Cotton Green01:52 PM
 
Sewri01:55 PM
 
Wadala Rd01:58 PM
 
Kings Circle02:02 PM
 
Mahim Jn02:04 PM
 
Bandra02:08 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer