xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Mumbai (CST) at 03:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98852
Train Number BA
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Mumbai (CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra03:16 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn03:19 PM
 
 
Kings Circle03:22 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd03:27 PM
 
 
Sewri03:30 PM
 
 
Cotton Green03:33 PM
 
 
Reay Road03:35 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road03:38 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road03:40 PM
 
 
Masjid03:42 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST03:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer