xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai (CST) To Bandra at 08:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98875
Train Number BA
Starting From Mumbai (CST)
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:52 PM
 
 
Masjid08:55 PM
 
 
Sandhurst Road08:58 PM
 
 
Dockyard Road09:00 PM
 
 
Reay Road09:02 PM
 
 
Cotton Green09:04 PM
 
 
Sewri09:07 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd09:10 PM
 
 
Kings Circle09:14 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn09:16 PM
 
 
Bandra09:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer