xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 06:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98912
Train Number ADPL12
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri06:40 PM
 
 
Vile Parle06:44 PM
 
1km
Santacruz06:47 PM
 
0 km
Khar Road06:50 PM
 
 
Bandra06:55 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:58 PM
 
 
Kings Circle07:01 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:11 PM
 
 
GTB Nagar07:16 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:19 PM
 
 
Kurla07:22 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:25 PM
 
 
Chembur07:27 PM
 
 
Govandi07:30 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:33 PM
 
 
Vashi07:42 PM
 
 
Sanpada07:44 PM
 
 
Juinagar07:47 PM
 
 
Nerul07:51 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:54 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD07:58 PM
 
 
Kharghar08:02 PM
 
 
Mansarovar08:05 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar08:08 PM
 
 
Panvel08:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer