xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Vadala Road at 06:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98915
Train Number PLAD15
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Vadala Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel06:31 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar06:36 PM
 
 
Mansarovar06:39 PM
 
 
Kharghar06:42 PM
 
0 km
Belapur CBD06:46 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave06:50 PM
 
 
Nerul06:53 PM
 
 
Juinagar06:56 PM
 
 
Sanpada06:59 PM
 
 
Vashi07:01 PM
 
 
Mankhurd07:09 PM
 
 
Govandi07:12 PM
 
 
Chembur07:14 PM
 
 
Tilaknagar07:17 PM
 
 
Kurla07:20 PM
 
 
Chunabhatti07:23 PM
 
27km
GTB Nagar07:26 PM
 
 
Wadala Rd07:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer