xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vadala road To Panvel at 08:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


HARBOUR RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 98916
Train Number ADPL16
Starting From Vadala road
Ending At Panvel
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri08:19 PM
 
Vile Parle08:23 PM
 
Santacruz08:26 PM
 
Khar Road08:29 PM
 
Bandra08:35 PM
 
Mahim Jn08:39 PM
 
Kings Circle08:42 PM
 
Wadala Rd08:54 PM
 
GTB Nagar08:59 PM
 
Chunabhatti09:02 PM
 
Kurla09:05 PM
 
Tilaknagar09:08 PM
 
Chembur09:10 PM
 
Govandi09:13 PM
 
Mankhurd09:16 PM
 
Vashi09:25 PM
 
Sanpada09:27 PM
 
Juinagar09:30 PM
 
Nerul09:34 PM
 
Seawood Darave09:37 PM
 
Belapur CBD09:41 PM
 
Kharghar09:45 PM
 
Mansarovar09:48 PM
 
Khandeshwar09:51 PM
 
Panvel09:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer