xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 01:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10012
Train Number G109
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar01:54 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar01:56 PM
 
Asalpha01:57 PM
 
Saki Naka01:59 PM
 
Marol02:01 PM
 
Airport Road02:03 PM
 
Chakala02:04 PM
 
Western Express Highway02:07 PM
 
Andheri02:09 PM
 
Azad Nagar02:12 PM
 
DN Nagar02:13 PM
 
Versova02:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer