xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 02:58 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10021
Train Number G117
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar02:58 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar03:00 PM
 
Asalpha03:01 PM
 
Saki Naka03:03 PM
 
Marol03:05 PM
 
Airport Road03:07 PM
 
Chakala03:08 PM
 
Western Express Highway03:11 PM
 
Andheri03:13 PM
 
Azad Nagar03:16 PM
 
DN Nagar03:17 PM
 
Versova03:19 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer