xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 04:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10032
Train Number G127
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar04:18 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar04:20 PM
 
 
Asalpha04:21 PM
 
 
Saki Naka04:23 PM
 
 
Marol04:25 PM
 
 
Airport Road04:27 PM
 
 
Chakala04:28 PM
 
0 km
Western Express Highway04:31 PM
 
 
Andheri04:33 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar04:36 PM
 
 
DN Nagar04:37 PM
 
 
Versova04:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer