xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 05:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10043
Train Number G137
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar05:18 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar05:20 PM
 
 
Asalpha05:21 PM
 
 
Saki Naka05:23 PM
 
 
Marol05:25 PM
 
 
Airport Road05:27 PM
 
 
Chakala05:28 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway05:31 PM
 
 
Andheri05:33 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar05:36 PM
 
 
DN Nagar05:37 PM
 
 
Versova05:39 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer