xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 07:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10081
Train Number G171
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar07:34 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar07:36 PM
 
 
Asalpha07:37 PM
 
 
Saki Naka07:39 PM
 
 
Marol07:41 PM
 
 
Airport Road07:43 PM
 
 
Chakala07:44 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway07:47 PM
 
 
Andheri07:49 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar07:52 PM
 
 
DN Nagar07:53 PM
 
 
Versova07:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer