xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 08:14 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10146
Train Number G31
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar08:14 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar08:16 AM
 
Asalpha08:17 AM
 
Saki Naka08:19 AM
 
Marol08:21 AM
 
Airport Road08:23 AM
 
Chakala08:24 AM
 
Western Express Highway08:27 AM
 
Andheri08:29 AM
 
Azad Nagar08:32 AM
 
DN Nagar08:33 AM
 
Versova08:35 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer