xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 08:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10158
Train Number G42
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar08:58 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar09:00 AM
 
Asalpha09:01 AM
 
Saki Naka09:03 AM
 
Marol09:05 AM
 
Airport Road09:07 AM
 
Chakala09:08 AM
 
Western Express Highway09:11 AM
 
Andheri09:13 AM
 
Azad Nagar09:16 AM
 
DN Nagar09:17 AM
 
Versova09:19 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer