xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 09:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10168
Train Number G51
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ghatkopar09:34 AM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar09:36 AM
 
 
Asalpha09:37 AM
 
 
Saki Naka09:39 AM
 
 
Marol09:41 AM
 
 
Airport Road09:43 AM
 
 
Chakala09:44 AM
 
 
Western Express Highway09:47 AM
 
 
Andheri09:49 AM
 
 
Azad Nagar09:52 AM
 
 
DN Nagar09:53 AM
 
 
Versova09:55 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer