xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 10:22 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10181
Train Number G63
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar10:22 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar10:24 AM
 
Asalpha10:25 AM
 
Saki Naka10:27 AM
 
Marol10:29 AM
 
Airport Road10:31 AM
 
Chakala10:32 AM
 
Western Express Highway10:35 AM
 
Andheri10:37 AM
 
Azad Nagar10:40 AM
 
DN Nagar10:41 AM
 
Versova10:43 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer