xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 10:42 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10186
Train Number G68
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar10:42 AM
 
Jagruti Nagar10:44 AM
 
Asalpha10:45 AM
 
Saki Naka10:47 AM
 
Marol10:49 AM
 
Airport Road10:51 AM
 
Chakala10:52 AM
 
Western Express Highway10:55 AM
 
Andheri10:57 AM
 
Azad Nagar11:00 AM
 
DN Nagar11:01 AM
 
Versova11:03 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer