xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Ghatkopar To Versova at 12:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10214
Train Number G93
Starting From Ghatkopar
Ending At Versova
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction WEST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ghatkopar12:22 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar12:24 PM
 
Asalpha12:25 PM
 
Saki Naka12:27 PM
 
Marol12:29 PM
 
Airport Road12:31 PM
 
Chakala12:32 PM
 
Western Express Highway12:35 PM
 
Andheri12:37 PM
 
Azad Nagar12:40 PM
 
DN Nagar12:41 PM
 
Versova12:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer