xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 03:06 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10242
Train Number V118
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova03:06 PM
 
DN Nagar03:08 PM
 
Azad Nagar03:09 PM
 
Andheri03:12 PM
 
Western Express Highway03:14 PM
 
Chakala03:17 PM
 
Airport Road03:18 PM
 
Marol03:20 PM
 
Saki Naka03:22 PM
 
Asalpha03:24 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar03:25 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer