xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 04:02 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10250
Train Number V125
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Versova04:02 PM
 
 
DN Nagar04:04 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar04:05 PM
 
 
Andheri04:08 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway04:10 PM
 
 
Chakala04:13 PM
 
 
Airport Road04:14 PM
 
 
Marol04:16 PM
 
 
Saki Naka04:18 PM
 
 
Asalpha04:20 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar04:21 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer