xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 05:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10268
Train Number V141
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova05:34 PM
 
DN Nagar05:36 PM
 
Azad Nagar05:37 PM
 
Andheri05:40 PM
 
Western Express Highway05:42 PM
 
Chakala05:45 PM
 
Airport Road05:46 PM
 
Marol05:48 PM
 
Saki Naka05:50 PM
 
Asalpha05:52 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar05:53 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer