xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 06:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10285
Train Number V157
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Versova06:38 PM
 
 
DN Nagar06:40 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar06:41 PM
 
 
Andheri06:44 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway06:46 PM
 
0 km
Chakala06:49 PM
 
 
Airport Road06:50 PM
 
 
Marol06:52 PM
 
2.8km
Saki Naka06:54 PM
 
 
Asalpha06:56 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar06:57 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:59 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer