xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 10:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10349
Train Number V214
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Versova10:50 PM
 
 
DN Nagar10:52 PM
 
 
Azad Nagar10:53 PM
 
 
Andheri10:56 PM
 
 
Western Express Highway10:58 PM
 
0 km
Chakala11:01 PM
 
 
Airport Road11:02 PM
 
 
Marol11:04 PM
 
 
Saki Naka11:06 PM
 
 
Asalpha11:08 PM
 
 
Jagruti Nagar11:09 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer