xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Metro From Versova To Ghatkopar at 12:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


MUMBAI METRO

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 10433
Train Number V95
Starting From Versova
Ending At Ghatkopar
Number of Cars 4
Speed SLOW
Direction EAST
Status new

  StationTime
 
Versova12:30 PM
 
DN Nagar12:32 PM
 
Azad Nagar12:33 PM
 
Andheri12:36 PM
0 km
Western Express Highway12:38 PM
 
Chakala12:41 PM
 
Airport Road12:42 PM
 
Marol12:44 PM
 
Saki Naka12:46 PM
 
Asalpha12:48 PM
 
Jagruti Nagar12:49 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer