xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 09:01 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99022
Train Number TPL22
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12 ($)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel09:01 AM
 
Khandeshwar09:06 AM
 
Manasarovar09:09 AM
 
Kharghar09:12 AM
 
Belapur CBD09:16 AM
 
Seawood Darave09:20 AM
 
Nerul09:24 AM
 
Juinagar09:28 AM
 
Turbhe09:32 AM
 
Koparkhairne09:36 AM
 
Ghansoli09:39 AM
 
Rabale09:42 AM
 
Airoli09:45 AM
 
Thane09:53 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer