xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 01:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99032
Train Number TPL32
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel01:04 PM
 
Khandeshwar01:09 PM
 
Manasarovar01:12 PM
 
Kharghar01:15 PM
 
Belapur CBD01:19 PM
 
Seawood Darave01:23 PM
 
Nerul01:27 PM
 
Juinagar01:31 PM
 
Turbhe01:35 PM
 
Koparkhairne01:39 PM
 
Ghansoli01:42 PM
 
Rabale01:45 PM
 
Airoli01:48 PM
0 km
Thane01:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer