xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 07:31 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99058
Train Number TPL58
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Panvel07:31 PM
 
 
Khandeshwar07:36 PM
 
 
Manasarovar07:39 PM
 
 
Kharghar07:42 PM
 
 
Belapur CBD07:46 PM
 
 
Seawood Darave07:50 PM
 
 
Nerul07:54 PM
 
 
Juinagar07:58 PM
 
 
Turbhe08:02 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne08:06 PM
 
 
Ghansoli08:09 PM
 
 
Rabale08:12 PM
 
 
Airoli08:15 PM
 
 
Thane08:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer