xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Panvel To Thane at 08:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99060
Train Number TPL60
Starting From Panvel
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Panvel08:19 PM
 
Khandeshwar08:24 PM
 
Manasarovar08:27 PM
 
Kharghar08:30 PM
 
Belapur CBD08:34 PM
 
Seawood Darave08:38 PM
 
Nerul08:42 PM
 
Juinagar08:46 PM
 
Turbhe08:50 PM
 
Koparkhairne08:54 PM
 
Ghansoli08:57 PM
 
Rabale09:00 PM
 
Airoli09:03 PM
 
Thane09:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer