xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Nerul at 05:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99201
Train Number TNU1
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Nerul
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:40 AM
 
Airoli05:48 AM
 
Rabale05:51 AM
 
Ghansoli05:54 AM
 
Koparkhairne05:57 AM
 
Turbhe06:01 AM
 
Juinagar06:05 AM
 
Nerul06:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer