xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Nerul at 02:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99239
Train Number TNU39
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Nerul
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane02:13 PM
 
 
Airoli02:21 PM
 
 
Rabale02:24 PM
 
 
Ghansoli02:27 PM
 
 
Koparkhairne02:30 PM
 
 
Turbhe02:34 PM
 
 
Juinagar02:38 PM
 
 
Nerul02:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer