xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Vashi(V) To Thane at 11:31 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99442
Train Number TV42
Starting From Vashi(V)
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Vashi11:31 AM
 
 
Sanpada11:35 AM
 
 
Turbhe11:39 AM
 
 
Koparkhairne11:43 AM
 
 
Ghansoli11:46 AM
 
 
Rabale11:49 AM
 
 
Airoli11:52 AM
 
 
Thane12:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer