xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Virar at 04:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90007
Train Number VR
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra04:16 AM
 
Khar Rd04:19 AM
 
Santacruz04:22 AM
 
Vile Parle04:25 AM
 
Andheri04:30 AM
 
Jogeshwari04:33 AM
 
Ram Mandir04:36 AM
 
Goregaon04:38 AM
 
Malad04:42 AM
 
Kandivali04:45 AM
 
Borivali04:50 AM
 
Dahisar04:55 AM
 
Mira Rd05:00 AM
 
Bhayander05:05 AM
 
Naigaon05:11 AM
 
Vasai Rd05:16 AM
 
Nalla Sopara05:21 AM
 
Virar05:28 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer