xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 04:19 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90021
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate04:19 AM
 
Marine Lines04:22 AM
 
Charni Rd04:24 AM
 
Grant Rd04:27 AM
 
Mumbai Central04:29 AM
 
Mahalakshmi04:32 AM
 
Lower Parel04:35 AM
 
Prabhadevi04:38 AM
 
Dadar04:40 AM
 
Matunga Rd04:42 AM
 
Mahim Jn04:45 AM
 
Bandra04:49 AM
 
Khar Rd04:52 AM
 
Santacruz04:54 AM
 
Vile Parle04:57 AM
 
Andheri05:02 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:05 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:08 AM
 
Goregaon05:10 AM
 
Malad05:14 AM
 
Kandivali05:17 AM
 
Borivali05:23 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer