xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 04:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90024
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali04:27 AM
 
Kandivali04:33 AM
 
Malad04:36 AM
 
Goregaon04:39 AM
 
Ram Mandir04:41 AM
 
Jogeshwari04:44 AM
 
Andheri04:48 AM
 
Vile Parle04:51 AM
 
Santacruz04:54 AM
 
Khar Rd04:57 AM
 
Bandra05:01 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:04 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:07 AM
 
Dadar05:11 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:13 AM
 
Lower Parel05:16 AM
 
Mahalakshmi05:19 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:22 AM
 
Grant Rd05:24 AM
 
Charni Rd05:26 AM
 
Marine Lines05:29 AM
 
Churchgate05:32 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer