xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 04:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90027
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate04:40 AM
 
 
Marine Lines04:43 AM
 
 
Charni Rd04:45 AM
 
 
Grant Rd04:48 AM
 
0 km
Mumbai Central04:50 AM
 
 
Dadar04:57 AM
 
 
Bandra05:03 AM
 
 
Andheri05:12 AM
 
 
Borivali05:26 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:30 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:35 AM
 
 
Bhayander05:40 AM
 
 
Naigaon05:45 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:50 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:55 AM
 
 
Virar06:01 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer