xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 05:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90037
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi05:06 AM
 
Lower Parel05:09 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:12 AM
 
Dadar05:14 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:16 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:19 AM
 
Bandra05:23 AM
 
Khar Rd05:26 AM
 
Santacruz05:28 AM
 
Vile Parle05:31 AM
 
Andheri05:36 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:39 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:42 AM
 
Goregaon05:44 AM
 
Malad05:48 AM
 
Kandivali05:51 AM
 
Borivali05:59 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer