xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 05:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90047
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi05:20 AM
 
Lower Parel05:24 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:27 AM
 
Dadar05:30 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:32 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:35 AM
 
Bandra05:39 AM
 
Khar Rd05:42 AM
 
Santacruz05:44 AM
 
Vile Parle05:47 AM
 
Andheri05:53 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:56 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:59 AM
 
Goregaon06:01 AM
 
Malad06:05 AM
 
Kandivali06:08 AM
 
Borivali06:15 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer