xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90121
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:32 AM
 
Marine Lines06:35 AM
 
Charni Rd06:37 AM
 
Grant Rd06:40 AM
 
Mumbai Central06:42 AM
 
Mahalakshmi06:45 AM
 
Lower Parel06:48 AM
 
Prabhadevi06:51 AM
 
Dadar06:53 AM
 
Matunga Rd06:55 AM
 
Mahim Jn06:58 AM
 
Bandra07:02 AM
 
Khar Rd07:05 AM
 
Santacruz07:07 AM
 
Vile Parle07:10 AM
 
Andheri07:15 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:18 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:21 AM
 
Goregaon07:23 AM
 
Malad07:27 AM
 
Kandivali07:30 AM
 
Borivali07:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer