xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90125
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:35 AM
 
Marine Lines06:38 AM
 
Charni Rd06:40 AM
 
Grant Rd06:43 AM
 
Mumbai Central06:45 AM
 
Mahalakshmi06:48 AM
 
Lower Parel06:51 AM
 
Prabhadevi06:54 AM
 
Dadar06:56 AM
 
Matunga Rd06:58 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:01 AM
 
Bandra07:05 AM
 
Khar Rd07:08 AM
 
Santacruz07:11 AM
 
Vile Parle07:14 AM
 
Andheri07:19 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:22 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:25 AM
 
Goregaon07:27 AM
 
Malad07:31 AM
 
Kandivali07:34 AM
 
Borivali07:40 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer