xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 07:30 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90182
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali07:30 AM
 
Kandivali07:35 AM
 
Malad07:38 AM
 
Goregaon07:41 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:43 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:46 AM
 
Andheri07:50 AM
 
Vile Parle07:54 AM
 
Santacruz07:57 AM
 
Khar Rd08:00 AM
 
Bandra08:04 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:07 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:10 AM
 
Dadar08:14 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:16 AM
 
Lower Parel08:19 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:22 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:25 AM
 
Grant Rd08:27 AM
 
Charni Rd08:29 AM
 
Marine Lines08:32 AM
 
Churchgate08:36 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer