xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 08:23 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90251
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:23 AM
 
Marine Lines08:26 AM
 
Charni Rd08:28 AM
 
Grant Rd08:31 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:33 AM
 
Mahalakshmi08:36 AM
 
Lower Parel08:39 AM
 
Prabhadevi08:42 AM
 
Dadar08:44 AM
 
Matunga Rd08:46 AM
 
Mahim Jn08:49 AM
 
Bandra08:53 AM
 
Khar Rd08:56 AM
 
Santacruz08:58 AM
 
Vile Parle09:01 AM
 
Andheri09:06 AM
 
Jogeshwari09:09 AM
 
Ram Mandir09:12 AM
 
Goregaon09:14 AM
 
Malad09:18 AM
 
Kandivali09:21 AM
 
Borivali09:28 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer